03/09/2023 |
09:00 |
J16 B |
72 - 36 |
BBC Baskas Kasterlee J16 A |
|
sluiten [X]
J16 B - BBC Baskas Kasterlee J16 A
03 september 2023 om 09:00
|
17/09/2023 |
09:00 |
J16 B |
112 - 33 |
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel J16 A |
|
sluiten [X]
J16 B - BBC Floorcouture Zoersel J16 A
17 september 2023 om 09:00
|
23/09/2023 |
13:00 |
Wuustwezel BBC J16 A |
37 - 62 |
J16 B |
|
sluiten [X]
Wuustwezel BBC J16 A - J16 B
23 september 2023 om 13:00
|
01/10/2023 |
09:00 |
J16 B |
84 - 22 |
Basket Malle J16 B |
|
sluiten [X]
J16 B - Basket Malle J16 B
01 oktober 2023 om 09:00
|
07/10/2023 |
14:00 |
Basket Stabroek J16 A |
38 - 71 |
J16 B |
|
sluiten [X]
Basket Stabroek J16 A - J16 B
07 oktober 2023 om 14:00
|
15/10/2023 |
09:00 |
J16 B |
98 - 43 |
Willibies Antwerpen J16 C |
|
sluiten [X]
J16 B - Willibies Antwerpen J16 C
15 oktober 2023 om 09:00
|
22/10/2023 |
14:00 |
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel J16 A |
32 - 86 |
J16 B |
|
sluiten [X]
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel J16 A - J16 B
22 oktober 2023 om 14:00
|
04/11/2023 |
14:00 |
Basket Malle J16 B |
33 - 100 |
J16 B |
|
sluiten [X]
Basket Malle J16 B - J16 B
04 november 2023 om 14:00
|
12/11/2023 |
09:00 |
J16 B |
83 - 49 |
Wuustwezel BBC J16 A |
|
sluiten [X]
J16 B - Wuustwezel BBC J16 A
12 november 2023 om 09:00
|
19/11/2023 |
09:00 |
J16 B |
62 - 51 |
Basket Stabroek J16 A |
|
sluiten [X]
J16 B - Basket Stabroek J16 A
19 november 2023 om 09:00
|
25/11/2023 |
12:30 |
Willibies Antwerpen J16 C |
25 - 80 |
J16 B |
|
sluiten [X]
Willibies Antwerpen J16 C - J16 B
25 november 2023 om 12:30
|
21/01/2024 |
13:00 |
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat J16 A |
69 - 56 |
J16 B |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat J16 A - J16 B
21 januari 2024 om 13:00
|
04/02/2024 |
09:00 |
J16 B |
54 - 69 |
Basket Malle J16 A |
|
sluiten [X]
J16 B - Basket Malle J16 A
04 februari 2024 om 09:00
|
10/02/2024 |
10:00 |
J16 B |
64 - 54 |
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren J16 B |
|
sluiten [X]
J16 B - Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren J16 B
10 februari 2024 om 10:00
|
25/02/2024 |
09:00 |
Olicsa Antwerpen J16 B |
47 - 69 |
J16 B |
|
sluiten [X]
Olicsa Antwerpen J16 B - J16 B
25 februari 2024 om 09:00
|
03/03/2024 |
09:00 |
J16 B |
71 - 41 |
KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B |
|
sluiten [X]
J16 B - KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B
03 maart 2024 om 09:00
|
09/03/2024 |
10:00 |
J16 B |
67 - 66 |
Koninklijke BBC Scheldejeugd Temse J16 A |
|
sluiten [X]
J16 B - Koninklijke BBC Scheldejeugd Temse J16 A
09 maart 2024 om 10:00
|
17/03/2024 |
09:00 |
J16 B |
72 - 74 |
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat J16 A |
|
sluiten [X]
J16 B - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat J16 A
17 maart 2024 om 09:00
|
13/04/2024 |
09:00 |
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren J16 B |
52 - 42 |
J16 B |
|
sluiten [X]
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren J16 B - J16 B
13 april 2024 om 09:00
|
21/04/2024 |
09:00 |
Basket Malle J16 A |
45 - 48 |
J16 B |
|
sluiten [X]
Basket Malle J16 A - J16 B
21 april 2024 om 09:00
|
28/04/2024 |
14:00 |
Koninklijke BBC Scheldejeugd Temse J16 A |
- |
J16 B |
|
sluiten [X]
Koninklijke BBC Scheldejeugd Temse J16 A - J16 B
28 april 2024 om 14:00
|
04/05/2024 |
11:30 |
KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B |
- |
J16 B |
|
sluiten [X]
KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B - J16 B
04 mei 2024 om 11:30
|
12/05/2024 |
09:00 |
J16 B |
- |
Olicsa Antwerpen J16 B |
|
sluiten [X]
J16 B - Olicsa Antwerpen J16 B
12 mei 2024 om 09:00
|